Février
Date Course Catégorie Vainqueur
6 GP La Marseillaise 1.1
7->11 Etoile de Bessèges 2.1
10 GP de la côte Etrusque 1.1
11 Trophée de Majorque 1.1
12 Trophée Cala Millor 1.1
13 Trophée Pollenca 1.1
14 Trophée Soller 1.1
14->18 Tour Méditerranéen 2.1
15 Trophée Calvia 1.1
18->22 Ruta del Sol 2.1
20 Trophée de Laigueglia 1.1
21->25 Tour d'Algarve 2.1
25 Tour du Haut-Var 1.1
26->1 Challenge de Calabre 2.1
27->3 Tour de Valence 2.1
Mars
3 Tour de Reggio Calabria 1.1
3 GP de Chiasso 1.1
3 Het Volk 1.HC
4 Classic d'Alméria 1.1
4 GP de Lugano 1.1
4 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.1
5 Trophée Pantalica 1.1
7 Le Samyn 1.1
7->11 Tour de Murcie 2.1
9->11 Trois jours des Flandres Occid 2.1
10 Milan-Turin 1.HC
11->18 Paris-Nice PT
12 Tour Province de Lucques 1.1
14->20 Tirreno-Adriatico PT
15->18 Tour de Santarem 2.1
21 Nokere-Koerse 1.1
24 Milan-San Remo PT
25 GP de Cholet-Pays-de-Loire 1.1
25 Tour de Groene Hart 1.1
26->30 Tour de Castille et Léon 2.1
27->31 Semaine Internationale 2.1
28 A travers les Flandres 1.1
31 GP E3 Harelbeke 1.HC
31->1 Critérium international 2.HC
Avril
1 Flèche Brabançonne 1.1
3->5 Trois Jours de la Panne 2.HC
4->9 Semaine lombarde 2.1
6 Route Adélie 1.1
7 GP Miguel Indurain 1.HC
7 Hel Van Het Mergelland 1.1
8 Tour des Flandres PT
8 GP de Rennes 1.1
9->14 Tour du Pays-Basque PT
9 Tour de Cologne 1.HC
10->13 Circuit de la Sarthe 2.1
11 Gand-Wevelgem PT
11->15 Tour d'Alentejo 2.1
12 GP Pino Cerami 1.1
14 Tour de Drenthe 1.1
15 Paris-Roubaix PT
15 GP Primavera 1.1
17 Paris-Camembert 1.1
18 GP de l'Escaut-Schoten 1.HC
18->22 Tour d'Aragon 2.1
19 GP de Denain 1.1
21 Tour du Finistère 1.1
22 Amstel Gold Race PT
22 Tour d'Oro 1.1
22 Tro Bro Leon 1.1
24->27 Tour du Trentin 2.1
25 Flèche Wallonne PT
25->29 Tour de Basse-Saxe 2.1
27->29 Tour de Rioja 2.1
28 GP de Villers-Cotterets 1.1
29 Liège-Bastogne-Liège PT
Mai
16 Tour de Romandie PT
1 GP de Francfort 1.HC
1 Tour de Vendée 1.1
4->6 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich 2.1
5 GP de Herning 1.1
5 GP de Larciano 1.1
6 Tour de Toscane 1.1
6 Colliers Classic 1.1
8->13 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC
1->23 Tour d'Italie PT
12->13 Classic d'Alcobendas 2.1
16->20 Tour de Rhénanie-Palatinat 2.1
17 Trophée des Grimpeurs 1.1
17->20 GP Paredes 2.1
18->20 Tour de Picardie 2.1
19->27 Course de la Paix 2.HC
21->27 Tour de Catalogne PT
23->27 Circuit de Lorraine 2.1
28 Neuseen Classics 1.1
30->3 Tour de Belgique 2.1
30->3 Tour de Bavière 2.HC
Juin 1 GP de Tallinn 1.1
2 GP Kranj 1.1
2 GP de Plumenec-Morbihan 1.1
2 GP de Tartu 1.1
3 Boucles de l'Aulne 1.1
3 GP de Llodio 1.1
6->10 Bicyclette Basque 2.HC
6->10 Tour du Luxembourg 2.HC
9 GP de la Forêt Noire 1.1
9 Mémorial Marco Pantani 1.1
10->17 Dauphiné Libéré PT
10 GP du Canton d'Argovie 1.HC
13 Veenendaal-Veenendaal 1.HC
13->17 Tour de Slovénie 2.1
14_>17 GP de Correios 2.1
16->24 Tour de Suisse PT
16 Delta Profonde 1.1
19 Ster Elektrotoer 2.1
20 Subida al Naranco 1.1
21->24 Route du Sud 2.1
22->26 Tour des Asturies 2.1
24 Eindhoven - Chrono / Equipes PT
27 Halle-Ingooigem 1.1
27 Tour du Nord des Pays-Bas 1.1
Juillet
4 GP Gerrie Knetemann 1.1
4->8 Course de la Solidarité 2.1
7->29 Tour de France PT
7 Critérium des Abruzzes 1.1
7 Tour de Festina 1.1
8 Tour du Doubs 1.1
8->15 Tour d'Autriche 2.HC
11->15 GP Joachim Agostinho 2.1
25 GP de Villafranca de Ordizia 1.1
25->29 Tour de Saxe 2.1
26->29 Brixia Tour 2.1
28->1 Tour des Régions Wallonnes 2.HC
Août
1->5 Tour du Danemark 2.HC
3 Challenge Chrono de Luk 1.1
4 Clasica San Sebastian PT
4->15 Tour du Portugal 2.HC
4 Tour de Hainleite 1.1
4 GP de Rio Saliceto 1.1
5 Tour des Apennins 1.1
5 Polynormande 1.1
5 Tour de Bochum 1.1
8->16 Tour d'Allemagne PT
8->9 Paris-Corrèze 2.1
9 GP de Camaiore 1.1
11 Tour du Lazio 1.HC
12 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
12 Subida a Urkiola 1.1
12->15 Tour de l'Ain 2.1
12 Mémorial Lasaka 1.1
14->18 Tour de Burgos 2.HC
14 GP Fred Mengoni 1.1
15 Trophée de Castelfidardo 1.1
18 Mémorial Fausto Coppi 1.1
19 Vattenfall Cyclassics PT
21 GP Stad Zottegem 1.1
21 Trois Vallées Varésines 1.HC
21->24 Tour du Limousin 2.1
22->29 Tour du Benelux PT
22 Coppa Agostini 1.1
22->26 Regio Tour 2.1
22 Druivenkoers-Overije 1.1
23 Coppa Bernocchi 1.1
25 Trofeo Melinda 1.1
26 Classic de l'Indre 1.1
26 Classic de Los Puertos 1.1
28->31 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de 2.1
29->2 Tour d'Irlande 2.1
29 GP Nobili 1.1
30 GP de Carnaghese 1.1
Septembre
1->23 Tour d'Espagne PT
1 Tour de Vénétie 1.HC
2 GP de Ouest France Plouay PT
2 GP Jef Scherens 1.1
4 Coupe Sels 1.1
8 Coppa Placci 1.HC
9 Tour de Romagne 1.1
9->15 Tour de Grande-Bretagne 2.1
10->16 Tour de Pologne PT
12 GP Van Steenbergen 1.1
15 Paris-Bruxelles 1.HC
16 GP de Fourmies 1.HC
16 Tour de Nurnberger 1.1
19 GP de Wallonie 1.1
19->23 Tour de la Hesse 2.1
21 Tour de la Somme 1.1
21 Championnat des Flandres 1.1
22 GP de Misano 1.1
22 Tour de Rijke 1.1
23 GP d'Isbergues 1.1
23 GP de Prato 1.1
26 Omloop Van Het Houtland Lichte 1.1
27 Championnat du monde CLM CM
29 Tour de Parme 1.1
30 Championnat du monde route CM
Octobre
2 Omloop Van de Vlaamse Scheldeb 1.1
3 Tour Munsterland 1.1
4->7 Circuit Franco-Belge 2.1
6 Mémorial Cimurri 1.1
7 Championnat de Zürich PT
11 Coppa Sabatini 1.1
11 Paris-Bourges 1.1
13 Tour d'Emilie 1.HC
14 Paris-Tours PT
14 GP Beghelli 1.1
18 Tour du Piémont 1.HC
20 Tour de Lombardie PT